Hoofdsponsor:

Programma

Veldcompetitie
 
Wedstr. Klasse Dag Datum Wedstrijd Starttijd Accommodatie Veld
wo 17-04-2019 Des R - Fortuna '74 R 20:00
do 28-04-2019 Fortuna '74 A1 - Vios A2 19:30 Schaarweide
8435 D-E-02 za 20-04-2019 Nas E1 - Fortuna '74 E2 11:00 Den Alst
7144 D-S-01 ma 22-04-2019 ODIO 3 - Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 2 10:05 De Hove
19158 D-1B ma 22-04-2019 NDZW 1 - Fortuna '74 1 12:00 Haarsteeg
 
7241 D-M-01 wo 24-04-2019 Fortuna '74 MW1 - ONA MW1 20:00 Sportpark De Schaarweide
 
 
wo 08-05-2019 Fortuna '74 R - SDDL R 20:00 Sportpark De Schaarweide
7590 D-A-01 za 11-05-2019 Heumen A1 - Fortuna '74 A1 11:30 Toppenberg
7596 D-A-02 za 11-05-2019 ONA A1 - Fortuna '74 A2 12:30 De Passelêgt
7869 D-B-01 za 11-05-2019 VIOS (O) B1 - Fortuna '74 B1 11:00 Tovios
8056 D-C-01 za 11-05-2019 Heumen C1 - Fortuna '74 C1 10:00 Toppenberg
8299 D-D-01 za 11-05-2019 De Horst D1 - Fortuna '74 D1 10:00 Hoge Horst
8628 D-E-01 za 11-05-2019 Heumen E1 - Fortuna '74 E1 10:15 Toppenberg
8447 D-E-02 za 11-05-2019 Fortuna '74 E2 - VIOS (O) E2 10:00 Sportpark De Schaarweide
7172 D-S-01 zo 12-05-2019 Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 2 - Diosa 2 11:00 Sportpark De Schaarweide
19146 D-1B zo 12-05-2019 Fortuna '74 1 - SVO 1 13:00 Sportpark De Schaarweide
 
7250 D-M-01 wo 15-05-2019 Spes (M)/VIOS (O) MW2 - Fortuna '74 MW1 20:30 Sportpark Milsbeek
wo 15-05-2019 Fortuna R - DAW R 20:00 Sportpark De Schaarweide
7521 D-A-01 za 18-05-2019 Diosa A1 - Fortuna '74 A1 15:15 De Wisse
7520 D-A-02 za 18-05-2019 Eendracht A1 - Fortuna '74 A2 11:30 De Maasvallei
7834 D-B-01 za 18-05-2019 Klick '15 B1 - Fortuna '74 B1 11:45 V.V. De Willy's
8009 D-C-01 za 18-05-2019 Be Quick C1 - Fortuna '74 C1 13:30 't Duintje
8224 D-D-01 za 18-05-2019 Klick '15 D1 - Fortuna '74 D1 10:35 V.V. De Willy's
8544 D-E-01 za 18-05-2019 SVO E1 - Fortuna '74 E1 10:30 De Kempkes
8463 D-E-02 za 18-05-2019 Eendracht E1 - Fortuna '74 E2 09:00 De Maasvallei
7128 D-S-01 zo 19-05-2019 Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 2 - SVO 2 11:00 Sportpark De Schaarweide
19164 D-1B zo 19-05-2019 Fortuna '74 1 - Diosa 1 13:00 Sportpark De Schaarweide
 
 
7253 D-M-01 wo 22-05-2019 Fortuna '74 MW1 - De Horst MW1 20:00 Sportpark De Schaarweide
wo 22-05-2019 Vios R - Fortuna '74 R 19:30
7620 D-A-01 za 25-05-2019 Fortuna '74 A1 - De Horst A1 15:30 Sportpark De Schaarweide
7613 D-A-02 za 25-05-2019 Fortuna '74 A2 - SVO A2 14:00 Sportpark De Schaarweide
7878 D-B-01 za 25-05-2019 Fortuna '74 B1 - De Horst B1 12:30 Sportpark De Schaarweide
8069 D-C-01 za 25-05-2019 Fortuna '74 C1 - DAW Schaijk C1 11:15 Sportpark De Schaarweide
8317 D-D-01 za 25-05-2019 Fortuna '74 D1 - Spes (M) D1 10:00 Sportpark De Schaarweide
8657 D-E-01 za 25-05-2019 Fortuna '74 E1 - VIOS (O) E1 10:00 Sportpark De Schaarweide
8475 D-E-02 za 25-05-2019 Fortuna '74 E2 - Eendracht E1 09:00 Sportpark De Schaarweide
7191 D-S-01 zo 26-05-2019 Astrantia/ONA 3 - Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 2 10:00 De Heikant
19169 D-1B zo 26-05-2019 Nas 1 - Fortuna '74 1 12:15 Den Alst
 
7261 D-M-01 wo 29-05-2019 De Horst MW1 - Fortuna '74 MW1 20:30 Hoge Horst
 
19133 D-1B zo 02-06-2019 SkunK 1 - Fortuna '74 1 11:10 Sportpark dAlmarasweg-zuid
 
wo 05-06-2019 Fortuna '74 R - Playing Girls R 20:00 Sportpark De Schaarweide
19172 D-1B do 6-06-2019 Fortuna '74 1 - TOG 1 20:00 Sportpark De Schaarweide
8693 D-E-01 do 06-06-2019 Fortuna '74 E1 - De Horst E1 18:30 Sportpark De Schaarweide
 
8489 D-E-02 za 08-06-2019 Fortuna '74 E2 - Nas E1 09:00 Sportpark De Schaarweide
7893 D-B-01 za 08-06-2019 Fortuna '74 B1 - Klimop (K) B1 12:30 Sportpark De Schaarweide
8347 D-D-01 za 08-06-2019 Fortuna '74 D1 - Diosa D1 10:00 Sportpark De Schaarweide
7653 D-A-01 za 08-06-2019 Fortuna '74 A1 - ODIO A1 15:30 Sportpark De Schaarweide
7646 D-A-02 za 08-06-2019 Fortuna '74 A2 - ODIO A2 14:00 Sportpark De Schaarweide
8090 D-C-01 za 08-06-2019 Fortuna '74 C1 - Spes (M) C1 11:15 Sportpark De Schaarweide
7267 D-M-01 wo 12-06-2019 ONA MW1 - Fortuna '74 MW1 20:00 De Passelêgt
 
7703 D-A-01 za 15-06-2019 SVO A1 - Fortuna '74 A1 12:00 De Kempkes
7701 D-A-02 za 15-06-2019 SDDL A1 - Fortuna '74 A2 10:15 Onder d'n Plag
7917 D-B-01 za 15-06-2019 Diosa B1 - Fortuna '74 B1 13:15 De Wisse
8126 D-C-01 za 15-06-2019 Prinses Irene C1 - Fortuna '74 C1 11:15 De Schellen
8398 D-D-01 za 15-06-2019 VIOS (O) D1 - Fortuna '74 D1 12:30 Tovios 1aK40
8755 D-E-01 za 15-06-2019 Spes (M) E1 - Fortuna '74 E1 10:00 Sportpark Milsbeek
8501 D-E-02 za 15-06-2019 VIOS (O) E2 - Fortuna '74 E2 10:30 Tovios 1aK40
7231 D-S-01 zo 16-06-2019 Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 2 - DAW Schaijk 3 11:00 Sportpark De Schaarweide
 
 
7274 D-M-01 wo 19-06-2019 Fortuna '74 MW1 - Spes (M)/VIOS (O) MW2 20:00 Sportpark De Schaarweide